Logoneu

Lehrersprechstunden

Allekotte, Kerstin

Di., 3. Stunde

Bachmann, Sonja-Maria

Fr., 6. Stunde

Bergfort-Striebel, Rosemarie

Di., 2. Stunde

Betz, Anna Maria

Mi., 3. Stunde

Bock, Sebastian

Do., 5. Stunde

Böhlken, Felix

Mi., 4. Stunde

Böhm, Peter

Mo., 3. Stunde

Bohr, Christine

Di., 2. Stunde

Bopp, Gabriele

Mo., 5. Stunde

Borlinghaus, Anna

Do., 4. Stunde

Brickart, Sabine

nach Vereinbarung

Budimir, Nicole

Fr., 2. Stunde

Dechent, Jennifer

Mol., 3. Stunde

Dengler, Mark

nach Vereinbarung

Deutsch, Thomas

Mo., 2. Stunde

Dietz, Helmut

Di., 4. Stunde

Dolic, Sime

Di., 4. Stunde

Drzyzga, Maria

Fr., 3. Stunde

Duggal, Gisela

Do., 6. Stunde

Effgen, Björn

Do., 4. Stunde

Ehler. Melanie

Do., 4. Stunde

Engler, Elvira

Fr., 3. Stunde

Erbes, Berit

Fr., 5. Stunde

Ewen, Jutta

Di., 4 Stunde

Faus, Michael

Fr., 4. Stunde

Fischer-Treuer, Alexandra

Fr., 2. Stunde

Gartmann, Daniela

Di., 3. Stunde

Gauch, Armin

Mo., 2. Stunde

Geib, Reinhard

Di., 2. Stunde

Gethöffer, Cosima

Di., 4. Stunde

Graus, Günter

nach Vereinbarung

Häberlin, Marc

nach Vereinbarung

Häfner, Susanne

Mo., 4. Stunde

Harder, Dirk

Do.,2. Stunde

Hauck, Brigitte

Fr., 2. Stunde

Heath, Sharon

Mo., 3. Stunde

Hennig, Martin

Do., 3. Stunde

Hewener, Herbert

Di., 2. Stunde

Hillen, Nora

Fr., 2. Stunde

Höft, Veronica

Di., 4. Stunde

Hofmann, Richarda

Fr., 3. Stunde

Kahlow, Andreas

Do., 4. Stunde

Kallfelz, Elke

Di., 4. Stunde

Karbach, Susanne

Mi., 3. Stunde

Kasper, Daniela

Di., 3. Stunde

Kasper, Gregor

Mo., 5. Stunde

Kayser, Katharina

Di., 3. Stunde

Kettel, Elisabeth

Mi., 4. Stunde

Kind, Angelika

Fr., 3. Stunde

Klemm, Beatrix

Fr., 3. Stunde

Klemm, Frank

nach Vereinbarung

Kluschat, Jens

Di., 4. Stunde

Knöbel, Gerald

Mo., 6. Stunde

Krug, Ulrike

Mo., 2. Stunde

Kunze, Bernd

Do., 4. Stunde

Lenhart, Carina

Mi., 2. Stunde

Licht, Ilse

Mo., 3. Stunde

Lützenkirchen, Michaela

Di., 2. Stunde

Maillet, Christine

Mi., 2. Stunde

Mattmann, Anita

Do., 3. Stunde

Mayer, Ruth

Do., 2. Stunde

Mindnich, Hilda

Di., 4. Stunde

Müller, Gerlinde

Do., 4. Stunde

Müller, Iris

Mi., 2. Stunde

Müller, Martin

Mo., 4. Stunde

Pertack, Anna Katharina

Mi., 4. Stunde

Petri, Christina

Di., 3. Stunde

Pinzka, Wolfgang

Di., 3. Stunde

Platz, Mira

Di., 5. Stunde

Proske, Kathrin Diana

Mi. 4. Stunde

Ramm, Elisabeth

MI., 2. Stunde

Regner-Zumbrink, Rebecca

Fr., 3. Stunde

Richtersmeier, Arndt

MI., 4. Stunde

Ringelstein, Andreas

Do., 4. Stunde

Röhn, Ralf

MI., 2. Stunde

Römer, Claudia

Mo., 5. Stunde

Rosenbaum, Vanessa

Fr., 4. Stunde

Roth, Christina

Di., 4. Stunde

Roth, Marion

nach Vereinbarung

Sander, Yvette

Mo., 2. Stunde

Schaal, Matthias

nach Vereinbarung

Schappert, Josefine

Mo., 3. Stunde

Schinnerer, Leonie

Mo., 4. Stunde

Schmitt, Marc

Fr., 4. Stunde

Schmitt, Tobias

Do., 3. Stunde

Schmitz, Christian

MI., 3. Stunde

Schnörr, Susanne

Mi., 2. Stunde

Schulte, Tobias

Mi., 4. Stunde

Schulz, Markus

Fr., 2. Stunde

Schumacher, Bernd

nach Vereinbarung

Schwöppe, Joanne

Do., 5. Stunde

Seger, Bianka

MO., 4. Stunde

Sergejew, Marietta

nach Vereinbarung

Spieler, Sara

Di., 3. Stunde

Storck, Susanne

Fr., 2. Stunde

Threin, Sandra

Fr., 2. Stunde

Tönges, Timo

Di., 3. Stunde

Unger, Sven

Mo., 5. Stunde

Vicktorius, Sebastian

Fr., 3. Stunde

Vogt, Thomas

nach Vereinbarung

Vollmar-Birawski, Karoline

Fr., 3. Stunde

Wagner, Christian

Fr., 4. Stunde

Wahn, Louisa.

Mo., 4. Stunde

Wehner, Bernd

Do., 5. Stunde

Wies, Holger

Do., 4. Stunde

Wingenter, Christoph

Mo., 5. Stunde

Wolf, Siegfried

Fr., 4. Stunde

Wolff, Marius Nikolai

Do., 2. Stunde

Zimmermann-Straßer, Tamara

Fr., 4. Stunde